Flora-Bama Music Schedule

Saturday, July 22nd 6:00 pm

Cockeyed Camel

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 8th 11:00am

Wes Loper

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, June 30th 10:00pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 1st 11:00 am

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 1st 1:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 1st 5:30 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 1st 10:30pm

Josh Buckley Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 2nd 11:00 am

Curtis Shumate

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 3rd 11:00 am

Davis Nix

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 3rd 12:00pm

Rebecca Barry Trio

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, July 3rd 1:00pm

J Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 3rd 2:00pm

Founders & Friends

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 3rd 2:00pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Monday, July 3rd 2:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Ole River Bar

Monday, July 3rd 5:30pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 3rd 6:00pm

Davis Nix Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Monday, July 3rd 6:00 pm

Jason Abel Project

Stage: Tent Stage

Monday, July 3rd 6:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 3rd 10:00pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 3rd 10:15pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 3rd 10:30pm

Josh Newcom Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Tuesday, July 4th 11:00 am

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 4th 1:00pm

Wes Loper Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 4th 2:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Tent Stage

Tuesday, July 4th 2:00pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Tuesday, July 4th 2:00pm

T-Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 4th 5:00pm

Gary Story

Stage: Yacht Club

Tuesday, July 4th 5:30pm

Logan Spicer & the Honky Tonk Machine

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 4th 6:00pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Tuesday, July 4th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 4th 10:00pm

Mose Wilson & The Delta Twang

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 4th 10:15pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 4th 10:30 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, July 5th 2:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 5th 5:00pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Yacht Club

Wednesday, July 5th 5:30pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 5th 6:00pm

Rhonda Hart & Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 5th 9:30 pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, July 5th 10:00pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 5th 10:15pm

Wes Loper Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 6th 2:00pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 6th 5:00pm

Brandon White

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, July 6th 5:30pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 6th 6:00pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, July 6th 6:00pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 6th 10:00pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 6th 10:15pm

Lee Yankie Trio

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 6th 10:30pm

Mustache The Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 7th 1:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 7th 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 7th 4:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 7th 5:30pm

Jack Robertson Show a.k.a. Big Earl

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 7th 6:00pm

Brian Hill Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 7th 6:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, July 7th 6:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 7th 9:00pm

Chris Bryant Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 7th 10:00pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 7th 10:15pm

Logan Spicer & Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 7th 10:30pm

Mustache The Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 8th 12:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 8th 1:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 8th 1:00pm

Mustache The Band

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 8th 2:00pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 8th 4:00pm

Jason Justice

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 8th 5:00 pm

Greg Lyons

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 8th 5:30pm

Jack Robertson Show a.k.a Big Earl

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 8th 6:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 8th 6:00pm

Riley Green

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 8th 9:00pm

Sam Glass Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 8th 10:00pm

Brian Hill Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 8th 10:15pm

Spencer Maige

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 8th 10:30pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 9th 12:00pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 9th 1:00pm

Spencer Maige

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 9th 1:30pm

Songs of Rusty McCugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 9th 2:00pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, July 9th 2:00pm

Pale Moon Rising

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 9th 5:00pm

Christina Christian

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 9th 5:30pm

Riley Green

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 9th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 9th 6:00pm

Slide Bayou

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 9th 10:00pm

Lee Yankie & The Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 9th 10:15pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 10th 2:00pm

Founders & Friends

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 10th 5:00pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, July 10th 5:30pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 10th 6:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 10th 10:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 10th 10:15pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 11th 2:00pm

T-Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 11th 5:00pm

Gary Story

Stage: Yacht Club

Tuesday, July 11th 5:30pm

Brandon White

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 11th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 11th 10:00pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 11th 10:15pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 12th 2:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 12th 5:00pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Yacht Club

Wednesday, July 12th 5:30pm

Wes Loper Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 12th 6:00pm

Rhonda Hart & Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 12th 10:00pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 12th 10:15pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 13th 2:00pm

Christina Christian

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 13th 5:00pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, July 13th 5:30pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 13th 6:00pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury & Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 13th 6:00pm

Rebecca Barry Band & Bust

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, July 13th 10:00pm

James Dupre'

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 13th 10:15pm

Logan Spicer & Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 13th 10:30pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 14th 1:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 14th 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 14th 4:00pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 14th 5:30pm

Jack Robertson Show a.k.a. Big Earl

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 14th 6:00pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 14th 6:00pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 14th 6:00pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, July 14th 8:00pm

Chris Bryant Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 14th 10:00pm

James Dupre

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 14th 10:15pm

Wes Loper Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 14th 10:30pm

Lee Yankie & The Hellz Yeah

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 15th 1:00pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 15th 1:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 15th 2:00pm

J Hawkins Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 15th 2:00pm

Rebecca Barry & Bust

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 15th 4:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 15th 5:00pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 15th 5:30pm

Jack Robertson Show a.k.a. Big Earl

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 15th 6:00pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 15th 9:00pm

Al & Keith

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 15th 10:00pm

Davis Nix Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 15th 10:15pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 15th 10:30pm

Yellowhammer

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 16th 12:00pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 16th 1:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 16th 1:30pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 16th 2:00pm

Brandon White

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, July 16th 2:00pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 16th 5:00pm

Brittany Grimes

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 16th 5:30pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 16th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 16th 10:00pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 16th 10:15pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 17th 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 18th 2:00 pm

T-Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 17th 5:00 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, July 17th 5:30 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 17th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 17th 10:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 17th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 18th 5:00 pm

Gary Story

Stage: Yacht Club

Tuesday, July 18th 5:30 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 18th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 18th 10:00 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 18th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 19th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 19th 5:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Yacht Club

Wednesday, July 19th 5:30 pm

Jeff Dayton

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 19th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 19th 10:00 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 19th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 20th 2:00 pm

Jeff Dayton

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 20th 5:00 pm

Pale Moon Rising

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, July 20th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 20th 6:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, July 20th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newburry

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 20th 10:00 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 20th 10:15 pm

Shawna P Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 20th 10:30 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 21st 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 21st 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 21st 4:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 21st 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 21st 6:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 21st 6:00 pm

Jeff Dayton

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, July 21st 6:00 pm

Wes Loper

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 21st 9:00 pm

Jason Justice Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 21st 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 21st 10:15 pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 21st 10:30 pm

Jo Jo Pres w/ Special Guest

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 22nd 1:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 22nd 1:00 pm

Sam Glass Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 22nd 2:00 pm

Big Al and the Heavyweights

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 22nd 2:00 pm

Jeff Dayton

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 22nd 4:00 pm

Destiny Brown

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 22nd 5:00 pm

Lefty Collins

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 22nd 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 22nd 6:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 22nd 6:00 pm

Brian Hill Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 22nd 9:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 22nd 10:00 pm

Mose Wilson and The Delta Twins

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 22nd 10:15 pm

Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 22nd 10:30 pm

Yeah Probably

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 23rd 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 23rd 1:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 23rd 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 23rd 2:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 23rd 2:00 pm

Zachary Diedrich

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, July 23rd 5:00 pm

Sean Gasaway

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 23rd 5:30 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 23rd 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 23rd 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 24th 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 24th 5:00 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, July 24th 5:30 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 24th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 24th 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 24th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 25th 2:00 pm

T-Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 25th 5:00 pm

Gary Story

Stage: Yacht Club

Tuesday, July 25th 5:30 pm

Zach Diedrich

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 25th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, July 25th 10:00 pm

Jo Jo Press

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, July 25th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 26th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 26th 5:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Yacht Club

Wednesday, July 26th 5:30 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 26th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, July 26th 10:00 pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, July 26th 10:15 pm

Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 27th 2:00 pm

Zach Diedrich

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 27th 5:00 pm

Chris Bryant Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, July 27th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 27th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 27th 6:00 pm

Rebecca Barry and Bust

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, July 27th 10:00 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, July 27th 10:15 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, July 27th 10:30 pm

Cort Carpenter

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 28th 1:00 pm

Cort Carpenter

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 28th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 28th 4:00 pm

David Dunn

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 28th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 28th 6:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 28th 6:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, July 28th 6:00 pm

Jason Justice Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, July 28th 9:00 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, July 28th 10:00pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, July 28th 10:15 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Main Room

Friday, July 28th 10:30 pm

Cort Carpenter

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 29th 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 29th 1:00 pm

Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 29th 2:00 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 29th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 29th 4:00 pm

Christina Christian

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 29th 5:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, July 29th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 29th 6:00 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, July 29th 9:00 pm

Brandon White Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, July 29th 10:00 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, July 29th 10:15 pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, July 29th 10:30 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 30th 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 30th 1:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 30th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 30th 2:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, July 30th 2:00 pm

Brittany Grimes

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, July 30th 5:00 pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, July 30th 5:30 pm

100 Dollar Car

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 30th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, July 30th 10:00 pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, July 30th 10:15 pm

Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 31st 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 31st 5:00 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, July 31st 5:30 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 31st 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, July 31st 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, July 31st 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 1st 2:00 pm

T Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 1st 5:00 pm

Gary Story

Stage: Yacht Club

Tuesday, August 1st 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 1st 10:00 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 1st 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 2nd 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 2nd 5:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Yacht Club

Wednesday, August 2nd 5:30 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 2nd 5:30pm

Shea White

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 2nd 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 2nd 10:00 pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 2nd 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 3rd 2:00 pm

J. Hawkins

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 3rd 5:00 pm

Zachary Diedrich

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, August 3rd 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 3rd 6:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, August 3rd 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newburry

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 3rd 10:00 pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 3rd 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 3rd 10:30 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 4th 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 4th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 4th 4:00 pm

Pale Moon Rising

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 4th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 4th 6:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 4th 6:00 pm

Chelsea Bain

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 4th 6:00 pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, August 4th 8:00pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 4th 9:00 pm

River Dan Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 4th 10:00 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 4th 10:15 pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 4th 10:30 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 5th 11:00 am

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 5th 1:00 pm

Jay Williams Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 5th 1:00 pm

The Stolen Faces

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 5th 2:00 pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 5th 2:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 5th 4:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 5th 5:00 pm

Kyle Wilson Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 5th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Shw

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 5th 6:00 pm

Fuzzy Iconic Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 5th 6:00 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 5th 9:00 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 5th 10:00 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 5th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 5th 10:30 pm

Federal Expression

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 6th 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas Trio

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 6th 1:00 pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 6th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 6th 2:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, August 6th 2:00 pm

Luther Wamble Celebration of Life

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 6th 5:00 pm

Mason Henderson

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 6th 5:30 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 6th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 6th 10:00 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 6th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 7th 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends featuring Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 7th 5:30 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 7th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 7th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 7th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 8th 2:00 pm

TBone Montomgery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 8th 5:30 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 8th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 8th 10:00 pm

Jason Abel Project

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 8th 10:15 pm

Albert Simpson and John Kulinich

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 9th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 9th 5:30 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 9th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 9th 10:00 pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 9th 10:15 pm

Albert Simpson and John Kulinich

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 10th 2:00 pm

Zachary Diedrich

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 10th 5:00 pm

Brittany Bell Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, August 10th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 10th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 10th 8:00 pm

Ben Gallaher

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, August 10th 10:00 pm

Andy Brasher Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 10th 10:15pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 10th 10:30 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 11th 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 11th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 11th 4:00 pm

Greg Lyons

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 11th 5:00 pm

Reed Lightfoot Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 11th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 11th 6:00 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 11th 6:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, August 11th 8:00 pm

Ben Gallaher

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 11th 9:00 pm

Mason Henderson Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 11th 10:00 pm

Andy Brasher Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 11th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 11th 10:30 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 12th 12:00 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 12th 1:00 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 12th 1:00 pm

Rollin in the Hay

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 12th 2:00 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 12th 4:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 12th 4:00 pm

Destiny Brown

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 12th 5:00 pm

Tim Kinsey

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 12th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 12th 6:00 pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 12th 8:00 pm

Ben Gallaher

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 12th 9:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 12th 10:00 pm

Andy Brasher Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 12th 10:15 pm

Brandon White Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 12th 10:30 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 13th 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas Trio

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 13th 1:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 13th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 13th 2:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 13th 2:00 pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, August 13th 5:00 pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 13th 5:30 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 13th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 13th 10:00 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 13th 10:15 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 14th 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends featuring Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 14th 5:30 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 14th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 14th 10:00 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 14th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 15th 2:00 pm

T Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 15th 5:30 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 15th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 15th 10:00 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 15th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 16th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 16th 5:30 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 16th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 16th 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 16th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 17th 2:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 17th 5:00 pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, August 17th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 17th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 17th 10:00 pm

Jerry Jacobs Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 17th 10:15 pm

A Celebration of Wayne Mills with Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 18th 1:00 pm

Kyle Wilson and Davis Nix

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 18th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 18th 4:00pm

Pale Moon Rising

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 18th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 18th 6:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 18th 6:00 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 18th 6:00 pm

Kyle Wilson and Davis Nix

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, August 18th 9:00 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 18th 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 18th 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 18th 10:30 pm

Jerry Jacobs Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 19th 1:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 19th 1:00 pm

Mason Henderson Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 19th 2:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 19th 2:00 pm

Last Honky Tonk

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 19th 4:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 19th 5:00 pm

Greg Lyons

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 19th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 19th 6:00 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, August 19th 6:00 pm

Last Honky Tonk

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 19th 9:00 pm

Lefty Collins Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 19th 10:15 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 19th 10:30 pm

Kurt Thomas

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 20th 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 20th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 20th 2:00 pm

Brittany Grimes

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, August 20th 2:00 pm

Rebecca Barry Trio

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 20th 5:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 20th 5:30 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 20th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 20th 10:00 pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 20th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 21st 2:00pm

Founder and Friends

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 21st 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 21st 8:00 pm

Mason Henderson

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 21st 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 22nd 2:00 pm

TBone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 22nd 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 22nd 8:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, August 22nd 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 23rd 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 23rd 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 23rd 8:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 23rd 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 24th 2:00 pm

Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 24th 5:00 pm

Zachary Diedrich

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, August 24th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 24th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 24th 10:00 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, August 24th 10:15 pm

Sam Glass Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 25th 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 25th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 25th 4:00 pm

Greg Lyons

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 25th 5:30 pm

Jack Robertson Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 25th 6:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, August 25th 6:00 pm

Mason Henderson

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, August 25th 6:00 pm

Tony Brook Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 25th 9:00 pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, August 25th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, August 25th 10:15 pm

The Magic Johnsons

Stage: Main Room

Friday, August 25th 10:30 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 26th 10:00 am

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 26th 1:00 pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 26th 1:00 pm

Sam Glass Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Saturday, August 26th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 26th 2:00 pm

Tony Brook Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 26th 4:00 pm

Destiny Brown

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, August 26th 5:00 pm

Brittany Bell Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 26th 5:30 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 26th 6:00 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 26th 6:00 pm

SugarCane Jane

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, August 26th 9:00 pm

Chris Bryant Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, August 26th 10:00 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, August 26th 10:15 pm

Brandon White Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 26th 10:30 pm

Brian Hill Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 27th 12:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 27th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 27th 2:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, August 27th 2:00 pm

Brittany Grimes

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, August 27th 5:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, August 27th 5:30 pm

Tony Brook Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 27th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, August 27th 10:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, August 27th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 28th 2:00 pm

Founders and Friends featuring Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 28th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, August 28th 8:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, August 28th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 29th 2:00 pm

T Bone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 29th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, August 29th 8:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, August 29th 10:15 pm

Jay Williams Duo

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 30th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 30th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Jonathan Newton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, August 30th 8:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, August 30th 10:15 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, August 31st 2:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room