Flora-Bama Music Schedule

Wednesday, October 25th 6:00 pm

Hartbreak Hill w/ Rhonda Hart

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 1st 2:00pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, October 1st 4:00pm

Mason Henderson

Stage: Yacht Club

Monday, October 2nd 2:00pm

Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 2nd 2:00pm

Key West Musicians Trio

Stage: Ole River Bar

Monday, October 2nd 4:00pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, October 2nd 6:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 2nd 8:00pm

Key West Musicians Full Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, October 2nd 10:15pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 3rd 4:00pm

Key West Musician

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday , October 3rd 6:00pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 3rd 8:00pm

Key West Musicians Full Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, October 3rd 10:15pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 4th 2:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 4th 6:00pm

Hartbreak Hill

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 4th 8:00pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, October 4th 10:15pm

Johnny B Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 5th 2:00pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 5th 5:00pm

Zachary Diedrick

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, October 5th 5:30pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 5th 6:00pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel & Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 5th 10:00pm

Mallet Brothers

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 5th 10:15pm

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 6th 1:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 6th 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 6th 5:00pm

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, October 6th 5:30pm

The Big Earl Show - Jack Robertson

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 6th 6:00pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 6th 6:00pm

Jason Abel Project

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, October 6th 10:00pm

Mallet Brothers

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 6th 10:15pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 6th 10:30pm

Southern Drawl

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 7th 1:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 7th 2:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 7th 5:30pm

The Big Earl Show - Jack Robertson

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 7th 6:00pm

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 7th 10:00pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 7th 10:15pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 7th 10:30pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 8th 12:00pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, October 8th 1:00pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 8th 2:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 8th 4:00pm

The Brats

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, October 8th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 8th 10:15pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 9th 10:15pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 9th 2:00pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 9th 6:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 9th 8:00pm

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, October 10th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 8:00pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, October 10:15pm

Lee Yankie Trio

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 11th 2:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 11th 6:00pm

Hartbreak Hill w/ Rhonda Hart

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 11th 8:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, October 11th 10:15pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 12th 2:00pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 13th 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 12th 5:00pm

Destiny Brown

Stage: Ole River Bar

Thursday, October 12th 5:00pm

Donnie Mathis & BC Dueitt

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, October 12th 5:30pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 12th 6:00pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel, & Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 12th 10:00pm

Yeah Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 12th 10:15pm

Kyle Wilson Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 13th 1:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 13th 5:00pm

Adam Brown

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, October 13th 5:00pm

Dave Chastang

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, October 13th 5:30pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 13th 6:00pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, October 13th 6:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 13th 10:00pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 13th 10:15pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 13th 10:30pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 14th 1:00pm

Kim Carson & The Real Deal

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 14th 2:00pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 14th 5:30pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 14th 6:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 14th 10:00pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 14th 10:15pm

Smoky Otis Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 14th 10:30pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 15th 12:00pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, October 15th 1:00pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 15th 2:00pm

Beachbillys

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 15th 2:00pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, Octobr 15th 5:30pm

Kim Carson & The Real Deal

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, October 15th 6:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 15th 10:00pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, October 15th 10:15pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 16th 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 16th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 16th 8:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, October 16th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 17th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 17th 8:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, October 17th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 18th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 18th 5:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Ole River Bar

Wednesday, October 18th 6:00 pm

Hartbreak Hill w/ Rhonda Hart

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 18th 8:00 pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, October 18th 10:15 pm

Jason Justice Trio

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 19th 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 19th 5:00 pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, October 19th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 19th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 19th 10:00 pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 19th 10:15 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 20th 1:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 20th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 20th 5:00 pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, October 20th 5:30 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 20th 6:00 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, October 20th 6:00 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 20th 10:00 pm

Brian Hill Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 20th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 20th 10:30 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 21st 12:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 21st 1:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 21st 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 21st 5:30 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 21st 6:00 pm

Rick Whaley & John Joiner

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 21st 10:00 pm

Stolen Rhodes

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 21st 10:15 pm

The Magic Johnsons

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 21st 10:30 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 22nd 12:00 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, October 22nd 1:00 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 22nd 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 22nd 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 22nd 8:00 pm

Brandon White

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, October 22nd 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 23rd 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor and J Hawkins

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 23rd 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 23rd 8:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, October 23rd 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 24th 2:00 pm

Delta Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 24th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 24th 8:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, October 24th 10:15 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 25th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, October 25th 8:00 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, October 25th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 26th 2:00 pm

Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 26th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 26th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, October 26th 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, October 26th 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 27th 1:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 27th 2:00 pm

Sugarcane Jane

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 27th 5:00 pm

Brandon White

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, October 27th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 27th 6:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 27th 6:00 pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, October 27th 10:00 pm

The Magic Johnsons

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, October 27th 10:15 pm

Johnny B Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, October 27th 10:30 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 28th 1:00 pm

Nick and the Ovorols

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 28th 1:00pm

Parmalee for Kruise for St. Jude Fundraiser

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 28th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 28th 2:00pm

Midland for Kruise for St. Jude Fundraiser

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, Octover 28th 4:00pm

Brian Hill Trio

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, October 28th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 28th 6:00 pm

Jezebel's Chill'n

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 28th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, October 28th 10:15 pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, October 28th 10:30 pm

Mose Wilson and the Delta Twang

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 29th 11:00 am

Elaine Petty

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, October 29th 12:00 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, October 29th 1:00 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 29th 1:00 pm

Ultraviolet

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, October 29th 2:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, October 29th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, October 29th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 30th 2:00pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 30th 6:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, October 30th 8:00pm

Zach Diedrich & Davis Nix

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, October 30th 10:15pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 31st 5:00pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, October 31st 6:00pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 31st 9:00pm

Halloween Costume Contest

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, October 31st 10:15pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, October 31st 10:30pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 1st 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 1st 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Brian Hill

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 1st 8:00 pm

Shea White

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, November 1st 10:15 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 2nd 2:00 pm

Sugarcane Jane

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 2nd 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 2nd 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 2nd 8:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Top Deck

Thursday, November 2nd 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 3rd 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 3rd 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 3rd 6:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 3rd 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 3rd 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 4th 1:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 4th 2:00 pm

Jay Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 4th 5:30 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 4th 6:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 4th 10:00 pm

Mississippi Moonlight

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 4th 10:15 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 5th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 5th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 5th 8:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, November 5th 10:15 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 6th 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 6th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 6th 8:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, November 6th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 7th 2:00pm

Ryan Conner

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday. November 7th 6:00 pm

Ricky Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday. November 7th 8:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday. November 7th 10:15 pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 8th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 8th 6:00 pm

Rhonda Hart and Brian Hill

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 8th 8:00 pm

Johnny B

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, November 8th 10:15 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 9th 8:30 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, November 10th 8:30 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, November 11th 11:00 am

Jo Jo Pres (Operation Reconnect Event)

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, November 11th 12:00 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, November 11th 8:30 pm

Nick and the Ovorols

Stage: Tent Stage

Tuesday, November 14th 1:00pm to 5:00pm

Don McNatt, Karen McNatt - Hosting Open Mic

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 14th 5:00pm - 9:00pm

Tony T-Bone Montgomery Hosting Open Jam

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, November 14th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Ken Lambert, Coley McCabe, Thom Shepherd

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 14th 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Leslie Ellis, Casey Kelly, Jimbo Martin

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 14th 9:00pm - 10:15pm

David Norris, Mark Sherrill, Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 14th 9:30pm - 12:30am

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, November 14th 10:30pm - 11:45pm

Taylor Craven, Double Dee (Darwin & Dana Nelson)

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 14th 12:30am - 2:00am

Tony Brook

Stage: Bama Dome

Tuesday, November 14th 12:00am - 2:00pm

Jason Eady, Adam Hood, Courtney Patton

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 1:00pm - 5:00pm

Don McNatt, Karen McNatt Hosting Open Mic

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Doug Habbena, Rhonda Hart, Lucky Kelson, Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ronny McKinley, Jim Vest, Mac Walter

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jan Buckingham, Eric Erdman, Jim St. James

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 7:30pm - 9:00pm

Don Schlitz - A Tribute to Larry Butler

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Ottar Johansen, Bjoern Nilsen, J. Hawkins

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 9:00pm - 10:00pm

Tony Brook, Danny Griego, Davis Nix

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 9:15pm - 10:45pm

Rock Killough, Sonny Throckmorton, Mac Walter

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 10:00pm - 11:00pm

Dave McCormick, Bo Porter, Troy Powers

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 11:00pm - 12:15am

Alan Rhody, Darrel Roberts, Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 11:00pm - 12:00am

Jason Eady, Adam Hood, Courtney Patton

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, November 15th 12:30am - 2:00am

Chris Newbury, Mark Sherrill, Jackson Nance

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 15th 12:00am - 2:00pm

Whyte Caps

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Don McNatt, Karen McNatt Hosting Open Mic

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 16th 3:00pm - 4:15pm

Ottar Johansen, Bjoern Nilsen

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 4:30pm - 5:45pm

Rusty Budde, Nick Branch, Mark Dreyer

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Buddy Brock, Jerry Vandiver, Steve Williams

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 6:00pn - 7:00pm

Dean Alexander, Danny Myrick

Stage: Ole River Bar

Thursday, November 16th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lynn Langham, Karen McNatt, Suzi Ragsdale

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ronny McKinley, Jim Vest

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, November 16th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Brian Collins, Wes Loper

Stage: Ole River Bar

Thursday, Novmeber 16th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Shelby Brown, Brittany Grimes, Sandra Laird, Leah Rose

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Southern Sugar

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, November 16th 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Tim Buppert, John Northrup, Camille Wallin

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Jackson Capps, Gary Talley

Stage: Yacht Club

Thursday, Novmeber 16th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Jenna McClelland, Michael McClelland

Stage: Ole River Bar

Thursday, November 16th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Rhonda Hart, Cass Hunter, Dana Nelson

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 9:00pm - 10:15pm

Johnny Day, Will Rambeaux, Christina Taylor

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 9:00pm - 10:00pm

Melissa Joiner, Jenna McClelland, Sassafrass

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 10:00pm - 11:00pm

Barbara Cloyd, Megan Linville, Karen Reynolds

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 10:30pm - 11:45pm

Austin Church, Brent Moyer, Joe Sun

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 11:00pm - 12:00am

Cathy Pace, Elaine Petty, Bridgette London, Camille Wallin

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 16th 12:00am - 2:00am

Jordans & James

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 16th 12:00am - 2:00am

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 2:00pm - 4:00pm

Screening of "Tennessee Whiskey" The Dean Dillon Documentary

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 4:30pm - 5:45pm

Danny Griego, Sandra Laird, Bo Porter

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Eric Erdman & Ricky Whitley

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, November 17th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Jackson Capps, Tony T-Bone Montgomery, Mark Sherrill

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Ken Hart, Brice Long, Phillip White

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Ronny McKinley, Jim Vest

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, November 17th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Fonda Alley, Debby Throckmorton, Rafe Van Hoy

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, November 17th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jay Brown, Tim Buppert, Bob Regan

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Ottar Johansen & Bjoern Nilsen

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, November 17th 7:30pm - 9:30pm

Dean Dillon & Jim McBride "LB's Pals"

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Nick Branch & Ted Handley

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, November 17th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Runaway Home, Taylor Craven

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Tim Buppert, John Northrup

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, November 17th 8:30 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, November 17th 9:00pm - 10:00pm

Brigitte London, Donna Slater, Kyle Wilson

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 9:45pm - 11:00pm

Marc Allen Barnette, Jimbeau Hinson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 10:00pm - 11:00pm

Reign

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 11:00pm - 12:00am

Jenna McClelland, Michael McClelland, Wes Loper

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 17th 11:15pm - 12:30am

Mark Dreyer, Jackson Nance, Gary Talley

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 12:30am - 2:00am

Dustin Bogue

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 17th 12:00am - 2:00am

Kylie Frey, Mark McGuinn, Rusty Tabor

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Buddy Brock & Danny Griego

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, November 18th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Dean Alexander, Megan Linville, Danny Myrick

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 18th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Brigitte London, Donna Slater

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, November 18th 7:00pm - 8:00pm

Jon Cook, Jackson Nance, Camile Wilson

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 7:30pm - 9:30pm

Steve Dorff

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 18th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Applegate & Nance

Stage: Ole River Bar

Saturday, November 18th 8:00pm - 9:00pm

Johnny Day, Will Rambeaux, Chrsitine Taylor

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 8:30 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, November 18th 9:00pm - 10:00pm

Dean Alexander, Megan Linville, Danny Myrick

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 9:45pm - 11:00pm

Jon Nite, Adam Doleac, Lindsay Rimes

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 18th 10:00pm - 11:00pm

Buddy Brock, Neil Dover, Mark Dreyer

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 11:00pm - 12:00am

Kylie Frey, Mark McGuinn, Rusty Tabor

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 11:15pm - 12:30am

Reign

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 18th 12:00am - 2:00am

Grass Roots Revival

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 18th 12:30am - 2:00am

Kylie Frey, Mark McGuinn, Rusty Tabor

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 12:00pm - 1:00pm

Bob Regan

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, November 19th 1:00pm - 3:00pm

Don McNatt & Karen McNatt Hosting Open Mic

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 3:00pm - 4:15pm

Tim Styles, Bob Tobin

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 1:15pm - 2:30pm

Southern Sugar

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, November 19th 4:30pm - 5:45pm

J. Hawkins & Ken Lambert

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 6:00pm - 7:15pm

Cass Hunter, Suzi Ragsdale, Stephen Lee Veal

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 7:30pm - 8:45pm

Fronda Alley, Debby Throckmorton, Rafe Van Hoy

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 9:00pm - 10:15pm

Sonny Throckmorton & Mac Walter

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 19th 10:30pm - 11:45pm

Dixie Flyers

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 20th 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 20th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 20th 8:00 pm

Shea White

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, November 20th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 21st 2:00 pm

Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 21st 6:00 pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 21st 8:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, November 21st 10:15 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 22nd 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 22nd 6:00 pm

Hartbreak Hill w/ Rhonda Hart

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 22nd 8:00 pm

Woody and Scott

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, November 22nd 10:15 pm

Johnny B Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 23rd 1:00 pm

Jay Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 23rd 2:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 23rd 5:30 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 23rd 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel, and Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 23rd 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 23rd 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 24th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell and Darrel Roberts

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 24th 5:00 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Yacht Club

Friday, November 24th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 24th 6:00 pm

Alabama Lightning

Stage: Main Room

Friday, November 24th 7:00 pm

Brian Hill Duo

Stage: Ole River Bar

Friday, November 24th 10:00 pm

Yeah, Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, November 24th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 25th 11:00 am

Jay Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 25th 1:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 25th 2:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 25th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 25th 6:00 pm

Last Honky Tonk

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, November 25th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, November 25th 10:15 pm

Brandon White Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 26th 1:30 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 26th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, November 26th 8:00 pm

Zach Diedrich

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, November 26th 10:15 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 27th 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 27th 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, November 27th 8:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, November 27th 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 28th 2:00 pm

Tbone Montgomery

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 28th 6:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, November 28th 8:00 pm

Dave McCormick

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, November 28th 10:15 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 29th 2:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 29th 6:00 pm

Hartbreak Hill w/ Rhonda Hart

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, November 29th 8:00 pm

Lee Yankie

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, November 29th 10:15 pm

Johnny B Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 30th 2:00 pm

Zach Diedrich

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 30th 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, November 30th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel, and Mel Knapp

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, November 30th 8:00 pm

Mel Knapp

Stage: Top Deck

Thursday, November 30th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 1st 10:00 pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 2nd 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room